LaLiga SmartBank

Laliga SmartBank
Jornada 12
  • domingo 20/10 12:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Albacete
    Fuenlabrada-Albacete
    Dial47
  • domingo 20/10 16:00h
    Escudo Deportivo Escudo Málaga
    Deportivo-Málaga
    Dial8
  • domingo 20/10 18:00h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Racing
    Tenerife-Racing
    Dial47
  • domingo 20/10 18:00h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Girona
    Real Oviedo-Girona
    Dial48
  • domingo 20/10 21:00h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Mirandés
    Real Zaragoza-Mirandés
    Diales47 | 63
Jornada 13
  • viernes 25/10 21:00h
    Escudo Albacete Escudo Cádiz
    Albacete-Cádiz
    Diales47 | 63
  • sábado 26/10 16:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Ponferradina
    Rayo Vallecano-Ponferradina
    Dial48
  • sábado 26/10 18:00h
    Escudo Racing Escudo Deportivo
    Racing-Deportivo
    Dial47
  • sábado 26/10 18:00h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Tenerife
    Mirandés-Tenerife
    Dial48
  • sábado 26/10 20:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Real Oviedo
    Málaga-Real Oviedo
    Dial8
  • sábado 26/10 20:00h
    Escudo Numancia Escudo Lugo
    Numancia-Lugo
    Dial47
  • domingo 27/10 12:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Alcorcón
    Girona-Alcorcón
    Dial47
  • domingo 27/10 16:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Real Zaragoza
    Sporting-Real Zaragoza
    Dial8
  • domingo 27/10 18:00h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Elche
    Huesca-Elche
    Dial47
  • domingo 27/10 18:00h
    Escudo Las Palmas Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Las Palmas-Fuenlabrada
    Dial48
  • domingo 27/10 21:00h
    Escudo Almería Escudo Extremadura
    Almería-Extremadura
    Diales47 | 63
Jornada 14
  • viernes 01/11 12:00h
    Escudo Numancia Escudo Albacete
    Numancia-Albacete
    Dial46
  • viernes 01/11 16:00h
    Escudo Cádiz Escudo Sporting
    Cádiz-Sporting
    Dial8
  • viernes 01/11 18:30h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Málaga
    Ponferradina-Málaga
    Dial46
  • sábado 02/11 16:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Deportivo
    Fuenlabrada-Deportivo
    Dial46
  • sábado 02/11 18:00h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Racing
    Alcorcón-Racing
    Dial46
  • sábado 02/11 20:00h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Huesca
    Tenerife-Huesca
    Dial8
  • domingo 03/11 12:00h
    Escudo Extremadura Escudo Girona
    Extremadura-Girona
    Dial46
  • domingo 03/11 16:00h
    Escudo Lugo Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Lugo-Rayo Vallecano
    Dial46
  • domingo 03/11 18:30h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Las Palmas
    Real Zaragoza-Las Palmas
    Diales46 | 63
  • domingo 03/11 20:00h
    Escudo Elche Escudo Mirandés
    Elche-Mirandés
    Dial46
Jornada 15
  • viernes 08/11 21:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Tenerife
    Girona-Tenerife
    Diales46 | 63
  • sábado 09/11 16:00h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Real Oviedo
    Huesca-Real Oviedo
    Dial46
  • sábado 09/11 16:00h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Extremadura
    Mirandés-Extremadura
    Dial46
  • sábado 09/11 18:00h
    Escudo Albacete Escudo Lugo
    Albacete-Lugo
    Dial46
  • sábado 09/11 18:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Numancia
    Sporting-Numancia
    Dial46
  • sábado 09/11 20:00h
    Escudo Las Palmas Escudo Alcorcón
    Las Palmas-Alcorcón
    Dial8
  • domingo 10/11 12:00h
    Escudo Deportivo Escudo Elche
    Deportivo-Elche
    Dial46
  • domingo 10/11 16:00h
    Escudo Almería Escudo Real Zaragoza
    Almería-Real Zaragoza
    Dial8
  • domingo 10/11 18:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Málaga-Fuenlabrada
    Dial46
  • domingo 10/11 18:00h
    Escudo Racing Escudo Ponferradina
    Racing-Ponferradina
    Dial46
  • domingo 10/11 21:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Cádiz
    Rayo Vallecano-Cádiz
    Diales46 | 63