LaLiga SmartBank

Laliga SmartBank
Jornada 8
  • viernes 27/09 21:00h
    Escudo Las Palmas Escudo Albacete
    Las Palmas-Albacete
    Dial46
  • sábado 28/09 16:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Fuenlabrada-Rayo Vallecano
    Dial47
  • sábado 28/09 18:00h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Girona
    Huesca-Girona
    Dial8
  • sábado 28/09 18:00h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Extremadura
    Alcorcón-Extremadura
    Dial48
  • sábado 28/09 20:00h
    Escudo Racing Escudo Numancia
    Racing-Numancia
    Dial47
  • sábado 28/09 20:00h
    Escudo Elche Escudo Ponferradina
    Elche-Ponferradina
    Dial49
  • domingo 29/09 12:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Sporting
    Málaga-Sporting
    Dial48
  • domingo 29/09 16:00h
    Escudo Almería Escudo Cádiz
    Almería-Cádiz
    Dial8
  • domingo 29/09 18:30h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Real Zaragoza
    Real Oviedo-Real Zaragoza
    Diales49 | 63
  • domingo 29/09 21:00h
    Escudo Deportivo Escudo Mirandés
    Deportivo-Mirandés
    Dial47
  • domingo 29/09 21:00h
    Escudo Lugo Escudo Tenerife
    Lugo-Tenerife
    Diales49 | 63
Jornada 9
  • martes 01/10 19:00h
    Escudo Albacete Escudo Racing
    Albacete-Racing
    Dial46
  • martes 01/10 19:00h
    Escudo Numancia Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Numancia-Fuenlabrada
    Dial47
  • martes 01/10 19:00h
    Escudo Extremadura Escudo Elche
    Extremadura-Elche
    Dial48
  • martes 01/10 21:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Alcorcón
    Rayo Vallecano-Alcorcón
    Dial46
  • miércoles 02/10 19:00h
    Escudo Cádiz Escudo Huesca
    Cádiz-Huesca
    Dial8
  • miércoles 02/10 19:00h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Lugo
    Mirandés-Lugo
    Dial47
  • miércoles 02/10 21:00h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Real Oviedo
    Tenerife-Real Oviedo
    Dial46
  • miércoles 02/10 21:00h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Las Palmas
    Ponferradina-Las Palmas
    Diales49 | 63
  • jueves 03/10 19:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Almería
    Sporting-Almería
    Dial46
  • jueves 03/10 19:00h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Málaga
    Real Zaragoza-Málaga
    Diales49 | 63
  • jueves 03/10 21:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Deportivo
    Girona-Deportivo
    Dial8
Jornada 10
  • sábado 05/10 20:00h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Mirandés
    Ponferradina-Mirandés
    Dial47
  • sábado 05/10 18:00h
    Escudo Elche Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Elche-Rayo Vallecano
    Dial48
  • sábado 05/10 16:00h
    Escudo Lugo Escudo Las Palmas
    Lugo-Las Palmas
    Dial47
  • viernes 04/10 21:00h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Albacete
    Alcorcón-Albacete
    Dial8
  • sábado 05/10 20:30h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Extremadura
    Tenerife-Extremadura
    Diales49 | 63
  • domingo 06/10 12:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Sporting
    Fuenlabrada-Sporting
    Dial47
  • domingo 06/10 16:00h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Numancia
    Real Oviedo-Numancia
    Dial47
  • domingo 06/10 16:00h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Cádiz
    Real Zaragoza-Cádiz
    Dial8
  • domingo 06/10 18:30h
    Escudo Deportivo Escudo Almería
    Deportivo-Almería
    Diales49 | 63
  • domingo 06/10 20:00h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Málaga
    Huesca-Málaga
    Dial47
  • domingo 06/10 20:30h
    Escudo Racing Escudo Girona
    Racing-Girona
    Dial48