LaLiga SmartBank

Laliga SmartBank
Jornada 38
  • viernes 07/05 21:00h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Almería
    Tenerife-Almería
    Diales48 | 63
  • sábado 08/05 18:15h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Espanyol
    Real Zaragoza-Espanyol
    Diales8 | 49
  • sábado 08/05 18:15h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Albacete
    Ponferradina-Albacete
    Dial48
  • sábado 08/05 20:30h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Las Palmas
    Alcorcón-Las Palmas
    Dial48
  • sábado 08/05 21:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Mallorca
    Málaga-Mallorca
    Diales49 | 63
  • domingo 09/05 14:00h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Mirandés-Fuenlabrada
    Dial48
  • domingo 09/05 16:00h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Sabadell
    Real Oviedo-Sabadell
    Diales48 | 49
  • domingo 09/05 18:15h
    Escudo Logroñés Escudo Girona
    Logroñés-Girona
    Dial48
  • domingo 09/05 18:15h
    Escudo Cartagena Escudo Castellón
    Cartagena-Castellón
    Dial49
  • lunes 10/05 19:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Leganés
    Rayo Vallecano-Leganés
    Diales8 | 47
  • lunes 10/05 21:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Lugo
    Sporting-Lugo
    Dial46
Jornada 39
  • viernes 14/05 21:00h
    Escudo Espanyol Escudo Cartagena
    Espanyol-Cartagena
    Dial8
  • sábado 15/05 16:00h
    Escudo Castellón Escudo Ponferradina
    Castellón-Ponferradina
    Dial46
  • sábado 15/05 18:30h
    Escudo Lugo Escudo Mirandés
    Lugo-Mirandés
    Dial46
  • sábado 15/05 21:00h
    Escudo Almería Escudo Albacete
    Almería-Albacete
    Dial8
  • sábado 15/05 21:00h
    Escudo Las Palmas Escudo Real Zaragoza
    Las Palmas-Real Zaragoza
    Dial63
  • domingo 16/05 14:00h
    Escudo Sabadell Escudo Tenerife
    Sabadell-Tenerife
    Dial46
  • domingo 16/05 16:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Fuenlabrada-Rayo Vallecano
    Dial46
  • domingo 16/05 21:30h
    Escudo Leganés Escudo Logroñés
    Leganés-Logroñés
    Dial46
  • domingo 16/05 21:30h
    Escudo Mallorca Escudo Alcorcón
    Mallorca-Alcorcón
    Dial46
  • lunes 17/05 19:00h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Málaga
    Real Oviedo-Málaga
    Dial46
  • lunes 17/05 21:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Sporting
    Girona-Sporting
    Dial63
Jornada 40
  • martes 18/05 19:00h
    Escudo Cartagena Escudo Almería
    Cartagena-Almería
    Dial46
  • martes 18/05 21:30h
    Escudo Albacete Escudo Lugo
    Albacete-Lugo
    Dial46
  • martes 18/05 21:30h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Espanyol
    Ponferradina-Espanyol
    Dial63
  • miércoles 19/05 19:00h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Sabadell
    Alcorcón-Sabadell
    Dial46
  • miércoles 19/05 19:00h
    Escudo Logroñés Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Logroñés-Fuenlabrada
    Dial46
  • miércoles 19/05 21:30h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Mallorca
    Tenerife-Mallorca
    Dial8
  • miércoles 19/05 21:30h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Leganés
    Mirandés-Leganés
    Dial46
  • jueves 20/05 19:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Girona
    Málaga-Girona
    Dial8
  • jueves 20/05 19:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Las Palmas
    Sporting-Las Palmas
    Dial46
  • jueves 20/05 21:30h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Real Oviedo
    Rayo Vallecano-Real Oviedo
    Dial46
  • jueves 20/05 21:30h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Castellón
    Real Zaragoza-Castellón
    Dial63
Jornada 41
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Almería Escudo Logroñés
    Almería-Logroñés
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Castellón Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Castellón-Rayo Vallecano
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Alcorcón
    Girona-Alcorcón
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Espanyol Escudo Tenerife
    Espanyol-Tenerife
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Fuenlabrada Escudo Sporting
    Fuenlabrada-Sporting
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Las Palmas Escudo Albacete
    Las Palmas-Albacete
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Leganés Escudo Málaga
    Leganés-Málaga
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Lugo Escudo Cartagena
    Lugo-Cartagena
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Mallorca Escudo Real Zaragoza
    Mallorca-Real Zaragoza
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Real Oviedo Escudo Mirandés
    Real Oviedo-Mirandés
  • lunes 24/05 21:00h
    Escudo Sabadell Escudo Ponferradina
    Sabadell-Ponferradina
Jornada 42
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Albacete Escudo Fuenlabrada
    Albacete-Fuenlabrada
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Alcorcón Escudo Espanyol
    Alcorcón-Espanyol
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Cartagena Escudo Girona
    Cartagena-Girona
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Logroñés Escudo Las Palmas
    Logroñés-Las Palmas
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Málaga Escudo Castellón
    Málaga-Castellón
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Mirandés Escudo Sabadell
    Mirandés-Sabadell
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Ponferradina Escudo Mallorca
    Ponferradina-Mallorca
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Lugo
    Rayo Vallecano-Lugo
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Real Zaragoza Escudo Leganés
    Real Zaragoza-Leganés
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Almería
    Sporting-Almería
  • domingo 30/05 21:00h
    Escudo Tenerife Escudo Real Oviedo
    Tenerife-Real Oviedo