Europa League

Europa League
Primera Fase - Jornada 6
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Getafe Escudo Krasnodar
    Getafe-Krasnodar
    Dial50
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Standard Escudo Arsenal
    Standard-Arsenal
    Dial51
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Multi Europa League
    Dial52
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo APOEL Escudo Sevilla
    APOEL-Sevilla
    Dial63
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Rennes Escudo Lazio
    Rennes-Lazio
    Dial186
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Basilea Escudo Trabzonspor
    Basilea-Trabzonspor
    Dial187
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Eintracht Escudo Guimarães
    Eintracht-Guimarães
    Dial189
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo PSV Escudo Rosenborg
    PSV-Rosenborg
    Dial190
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo LASK Escudo Sporting
    LASK-Sporting
    Dial191
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Copenhague Escudo Malmö
    Copenhague - Malmö (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Cluj Escudo Celtic
    Cluj - Celtic (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Qarabag Escudo Dudelange
    Qarabag - Dudelange (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 18:55h
    Escudo Dynamo Kiev Escudo Lugano
    Dynamo Kiev - Lugano (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Espanyol Escudo CSKA
    Espanyol-CSKA
    Dial50
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Multi Europa League
    Dial52
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Man.United Escudo AZ Alkmaar
    Man.United-AZ Alkmaar
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Porto Escudo Feyenoord
    Porto-Feyenoord
    Dial187
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Roma Escudo Wolfsberger
    Roma-Wolfsberger
    Dial189
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Mönchengladbach Escudo Istambul Basaksehir
    Mönchengladbach-Istambul Basaksehir
    Dial190
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Wolfsburgo Escudo Saint Etienne
    Wolfsburgo-Saint Etienne
    Dial191
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Wolverhampton Escudo Besiktas
    Wolverhampton - Besiktas (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Rangers Escudo Young Boys
    Rangers - Young Boys (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Slovan Bratislava Escudo Braga
    Slovan Bratislava - Braga (OTT)
  • jueves 12/12 21:00h
    Escudo Gent Escudo Oleksandriya
    Gent - Oleksandriya (OTT)