Europa League

Europa League
Ida de dieciseisavos
  • jueves 14/02 18:55h
    Escudo Fenerbahce Escudo Zenit
    Fenerbahce-Zenit
  • jueves 14/02 18:55h
    Escudo Galatasaray Escudo Benfica
    Galatasaray-Benfica
  • jueves 14/02 18:55h
    Escudo Lazio Escudo Sevilla
    Lazio-Sevilla
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo BATE Borisov Escudo Arsenal
    BATE Borisov-Arsenal
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Celtic Escudo Valencia
    Celtic-Valencia
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Brujas Escudo Salzburgo
    Brujas-Salzburgo
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Krasnodar Escudo Leverkusen
    Krasnodar-Leverkusen
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Malmö Escudo Chelsea
    Malmö-Chelsea
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Olympiacos Escudo Dynamo Kiev
    Olympiacos-Dynamo Kiev
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Rennes Escudo Betis
    Rennes-Betis
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Rapid Escudo Inter
    Rapid-Inter
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Shakhtar Escudo Eintracht
    Shakhtar-Eintracht
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Slavia Praga Escudo Genk
    Slavia Praga-Genk
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Sporting Escudo Villarreal
    Sporting-Villarreal
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Plzen Escudo Dinamo Zagreb
    Plzen-Dinamo Zagreb
  • jueves 14/02 21:00h
    Escudo Zúrich Escudo Napoli
    Zúrich-Napoli
Vuelta de dieciseisavos
  • miércoles 20/02 18:00h
    Escudo Arsenal Escudo BATE Borisov
    Arsenal-BATE Borisov
  • miércoles 20/02 18:00h
    Escudo Sevilla Escudo Lazio
    Sevilla-Lazio
  • jueves 21/02 18:55h
    Escudo Valencia Escudo Celtic
    Valencia-Celtic
  • jueves 21/02 18:55h
    Escudo Villarreal Escudo Sporting
    Villarreal-Sporting
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Leverkusen Escudo Krasnodar
    Leverkusen-Krasnodar
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Benfica Escudo Galatasaray
    Benfica-Galatasaray
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Chelsea Escudo Malmö
    Chelsea-Malmö
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Dinamo Zagreb Escudo Plzen
    Dinamo Zagreb-Plzen
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Eintracht Escudo Shakhtar
    Eintracht-Shakhtar
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Salzburgo Escudo Brujas
    Salzburgo-Brujas
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Inter Escudo Rapid
    Inter-Rapid
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Genk Escudo Slavia Praga
    Genk-Slavia Praga
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Napoli Escudo Zúrich
    Napoli-Zúrich
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Real Betis Escudo Rennes
    Real Betis-Rennes
  • jueves 21/02 21:00h
    Escudo Zenit Escudo Fenerbahce
    Zenit-Fenerbahce