LaLiga Santander

LaLiga Santander
Jornada 9
  • viernes 19/10 21:00h
    Escudo Celta Escudo Alavés
    Celta-Alavés
    Dial47
  • sábado 20/10 13:00h
    Escudo Real Madrid Escudo Levante
    Real Madrid-Levante
    Dial47
  • sábado 20/10 16:15h
    Escudo Valencia Escudo Leganés
    Valencia-Leganés
    Dial47
  • sábado 20/10 18:30h
    Escudo Villarreal Escudo At.Madrid
    Villarreal-At.Madrid
    Dial47
  • sábado 20/10 20:45h
    Escudo Barcelona Escudo Sevilla
    Barcelona-Sevilla
    Dial46
  • domingo 21/10 12:00h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Getafe
    Rayo Vallecano-Getafe
    Dial47
  • domingo 21/10 16:15h
    Escudo Eibar Escudo Athletic
    Eibar-Athletic
    Dial47
  • domingo 21/10 18:30h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Espanyol
    Huesca-Espanyol
    Dial47
  • domingo 21/10 20:45h
    Escudo Betis Escudo Real Valladolid
    Betis-Real Valladolid
    Dial47
  • lunes 22/10 21:00h
    Escudo Real Sociedad Escudo Girona
    Real Sociedad-Girona
    Dial63
Jornada 10
  • viernes 26/10 21:00h
    Escudo Real Valladolid Escudo Espanyol
    Real Valladolid-Espanyol
    Dial63
  • sábado 27/10 13:00h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Rayo Vallecano
    Girona-Rayo Vallecano
    Dial47
  • sábado 27/10 16:15h
    Escudo Athletic Escudo Valencia
    Athletic-Valencia
    Dial47
  • sábado 27/10 18:30h
    Escudo Celta Escudo Eibar
    Celta-Eibar
    Dial47
  • sábado 27/10 18:30h
    Escudo Levante Escudo Leganés
    Levante-Leganés
    Dial48
  • sábado 27/10 20:45h
    Escudo At.Madrid Escudo Real Sociedad
    At.Madrid-Real Sociedad
    Dial46
  • domingo 28/10 12:00h
    Escudo Getafe Escudo Betis
    Getafe-Betis
    Dial47
  • domingo 28/10 16:15h
    Escudo Barcelona Escudo Real Madrid
    Barcelona-Real Madrid
    Dial47
  • domingo 28/10 18:30h
    Escudo Alavés Escudo Villarreal
    Alavés-Villarreal
    Dial47
  • domingo 28/10 20:45h
    Escudo Sevilla Escudo Huesca
    Sevilla-Huesca
    Dial47
Jornada 11
  • sábado 03/11 13:00h
    Escudo Leganés Escudo At.Madrid
    Leganés-At.Madrid
    Dial47
  • sábado 03/11 16:15h
    Escudo Real Madrid Escudo Real Valladolid
    Real Madrid-Real Valladolid
    Dial47
  • sábado 03/11 18:30h
    Escudo Valencia Escudo Girona
    Valencia-Girona
    Dial47
  • sábado 03/11 20:45h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Barcelona
    Rayo Vallecano-Barcelona
    Dial46
  • domingo 04/11 12:00h
    Escudo Eibar Escudo Alavés
    Eibar-Alavés
    Dial47
  • domingo 04/11 16:15h
    Escudo Villarreal Escudo Levante
    Villarreal-Levante
    Dial47
  • domingo 04/11 18:30h
    Escudo Real Sociedad Escudo Sevilla
    Real Sociedad-Sevilla
    Dial47
  • domingo 04/11 18:30h
    Escudo Huesca Escudo Getafe
    Huesca-Getafe
    Dial48
  • domingo 04/11 20:45h
    Escudo Betis Escudo Celta
    Betis-Celta
    Dial47
  • lunes 05/11 21:00h
    Escudo Espanyol Escudo Athletic
    Espanyol-Athletic
    Dial63
Jornada 12
  • viernes 09/11 21:00h
    Escudo Levante Escudo Real Sociedad
    Levante-Real Sociedad
    Dial63
  • sábado 10/11 13:00h
    Escudo Real Valladolid Escudo Eibar
    Real Valladolid-Eibar
    Dial47
  • sábado 10/11 16:15h
    Escudo Getafe Escudo Valencia
    Getafe-Valencia
    Dial47
  • sábado 10/11 18:30h
    Escudo At.Madrid Escudo Athletic
    At.Madrid-Athletic
    Dial47
  • sábado 10/11 20:45h
    Escudo Girona Escudo Leganés
    Girona-Leganés
    Dial47
  • domingo 11/11 12:00h
    Escudo Alavés Escudo Huesca
    Alavés-Huesca
    Dial47
  • domingo 11/11 16:15h
    Escudo Barcelona Escudo Betis
    Barcelona-Betis
    Dial47
  • domingo 11/11 18:30h
    Escudo Sevilla Escudo Espanyol
    Sevilla-Espanyol
    Dial47
  • domingo 11/11 18:30h
    Escudo Rayo Vallecano Escudo Villarreal
    Rayo Vallecano-Villarreal
    Dial48
  • domingo 11/11 20:45h
    Escudo Celta Escudo Real Madrid
    Celta-Real Madrid
    Dial46