Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa
Supercopa
Jornada 1
  • viernes 29/09 21:00h
    Escudo Barcelona Lassa Escudo Baskonia
    Barcelona Lassa-Baskonia
    Dial7
  • sábado 30/09 19:30h
    Escudo Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo RETABET Bilbao Basket
    Montakit Fuenlabrada-RETABET Bilbao Basket
  • sábado 30/09 20:00h
    Escudo Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro Escudo Tecnyconta Zaragoza
    Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro-Tecnyconta Zaragoza
  • domingo 01/10 12:15h
    Multiliga Endesa
  • domingo 01/10 12:30h
    Escudo Betis Energía Plus Escudo Valencia Basket
    Betis Energía Plus-Valencia Basket
  • domingo 01/10 12:30h
    Escudo UCAM Murcia Escudo Unicaja Málaga
    UCAM Murcia-Unicaja Málaga
  • domingo 01/10 12:30h
    Escudo San Pablo Burgos Escudo Iberostar Tenerife
    San Pablo Burgos-Iberostar Tenerife
  • domingo 01/10 13:00h
    Escudo Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo Gipuzcoa Basket
    Herbalife Gran Canaria-Gipuzcoa Basket
  • domingo 01/10 18:30h
    Escudo Real Madrid Escudo MoraBanc Andorra
    Real Madrid-MoraBanc Andorra
    Dial7
  • jueves 01/01 01:00h
    Escudo Movistar Estudiantes Escudo Divina Seguros Joventut
    Mov Estudiantes - DS Joventut (Pendiente de confirmación)
Jornada 2
  • miércoles 04/10 20:00h
    Escudo Gipuzcoa Basket Escudo Betis Energía Plus
    Gipuzcoa Basket-Betis Energía Plus
  • miércoles 04/10 20:45h
    Escudo Tecnyconta Zaragoza Escudo Herbalife Gran Canaria
    Tecnyconta Zaragoza-Herbalife Gran Canaria
  • miércoles 04/10 21:00h
    Escudo Valencia Basket Escudo Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro
    Valencia Basket-Río Natura Monbus Obradoiro
    Dial7
  • miércoles 04/10 21:00h
    Escudo MoraBanc Andorra Escudo Montakit Fuenlabrada
    MoraBanc Andorra-Montakit Fuenlabrada
  • miércoles 04/10 21:30h
    Escudo Iberostar Tenerife Escudo UCAM Murcia
    Iberostar Tenerife-UCAM Murcia
  • jueves 05/10 19:15h
    Escudo RETABET Bilbao Basket Escudo Real Madrid
    RETABET Bilbao Basket-Real Madrid
    Dial55
  • jueves 05/10 21:15h
    Multiliga Endesa
  • jueves 05/10 21:30h
    Escudo Divina Seguros Joventut Escudo Barcelona Lassa
    Divina Seguros Joventut-Barcelona Lassa
  • jueves 05/10 21:30h
    Escudo Unicaja Málaga Escudo San Pablo Burgos
    Unicaja Málaga-San Pablo Burgos
  • jueves 05/10 21:30h
    Escudo Baskonia Escudo Movistar Estudiantes
    Baskonia-Movistar Estudiantes