Liga Endesa

Liga Endesa
Jornada 9
  • sábado 17/11 18:00h
    Escudo Iberostar Tenerife Escudo Valencia Basket
    Iberostar Tenerife-Valencia Basket
    Dial53
  • sábado 17/11 18:00h
    Escudo Divina Seguros Joventut Escudo Montakit Fuenlabrada
    Divina Seguros Joventut-Montakit Fuenlabrada
    Dial54
  • sábado 17/11 20:30h
    Escudo MoraBanc Andorra Escudo Unicaja Málaga
    MoraBanc Andorra-Unicaja Málaga
    Dial55
  • sábado 17/11 20:30h
    Escudo San Pablo Burgos Escudo Baxi Manresa
    San Pablo Burgos-Baxi Manresa
    Dial54
  • domingo 18/11 12:30h
    Escudo Real Madrid Escudo Delteco GBC
    Real Madrid-Delteco GBC
    Dial53
  • domingo 18/11 12:30h
    Escudo UCAM Murcia Escudo Monbus Obradoiro
    UCAM Murcia-Monbus Obradoiro
    Dial54
  • domingo 18/11 17:00h
    Escudo Movistar Estudiantes Escudo Barcelona Lassa
    Movistar Estudiantes-Barcelona Lassa
    Dial8
  • domingo 18/11 17:00h
    Escudo Cafés Candelas Breogán Escudo Tecnyconta Zaragoza
    Cafés Candelas Breogán-Tecnyconta Zaragoza
    Dial54
  • domingo 18/11 17:00h
    Escudo Kirolbet Baskonia Escudo Herbalife Gran Canaria
    Kirolbet Baskonia-Herbalife Gran Canaria
    Dial53
Jornada 10
  • sábado 24/11 18:00h
    Escudo Unicaja Málaga Escudo UCAM Murcia
    Unicaja Málaga-UCAM Murcia
    Dial53
  • sábado 24/11 18:00h
    Escudo Montakit Fuenlabrada Escudo MoraBanc Andorra
    Montakit Fuenlabrada-MoraBanc Andorra
    Dial54
  • sábado 24/11 20:30h
    Escudo Herbalife Gran Canaria Escudo Movistar Estudiantes
    Herbalife Gran Canaria-Movistar Estudiantes
    Dial53
  • sábado 24/11 20:30h
    Escudo Valencia Basket Escudo Delteco GBC
    Valencia Basket-Delteco GBC
    Dial55
  • domingo 25/11 12:30h
    Escudo Baxi Manresa Escudo Cafés Candelas Breogán
    Baxi Manresa-Cafés Candelas Breogán
    Dial53
  • domingo 25/11 17:00h
    Escudo Monbus Obradoiro Escudo Kirolbet Baskonia
    Monbus Obradoiro-Kirolbet Baskonia
    Dial53
  • domingo 25/11 17:00h
    Escudo San Pablo Burgos Escudo Iberostar Tenerife
    San Pablo Burgos-Iberostar Tenerife
    Dial54
  • domingo 25/11 19:30h
    Escudo Tecnyconta Zaragoza Escudo Divina Seguros Joventut
    Tecnyconta Zaragoza-Divina Seguros Joventut
    Dial53
  • domingo 25/11 19:35h
    Escudo Barcelona Lassa Escudo Real Madrid
    Barcelona Lassa-Real Madrid
    Dial8